Is Sliced Green Olives Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olives, Water, Salt, Lactic Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid
Check Sliced Green Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sliced Green Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Where to buy
Sliced Green Olives is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SaltySavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich


