Is SLICED HABANERO CHILI PEPPERS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HABANERO CHILI PEPPER, CARROT, ONION, VINEGAR, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, SPICES AND NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check SLICED HABANERO CHILI PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SLICED HABANERO CHILI PEPPERS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SpicyFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSalad