Is SLICED HAMBURGER DILL PICKLE CHIPS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, ALUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.

Check SLICED HAMBURGER DILL PICKLE CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
TangyVinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnackingGarnish