Is SLICED HARD SALAMI WITH WHITE WINE, GROUND BLACK PEPPER AND A TEMPTING SMOKY FLAVOR, WHITE WINE, GROUND BLACK PEPPER AND A TEMPTING SMOKY Oat Free?

Ingredients
PORK, SEA SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: DEXTROSE, WHITE WINE, SPICES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SMOKE OIL, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRATE, SODIUM NITRITE, NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check SLICED HARD SALAMI WITH WHITE WINE, GROUND BLACK PEPPER AND A TEMPTING SMOKY FLAVOR, WHITE WINE, GROUND BLACK PEPPER AND A TEMPTING SMOKY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SLICED HARD SALAMI WITH WHITE WINE, GROUND BLACK PEPPER AND A TEMPTING SMOKY FLAVOR, WHITE WINE, GROUND BLACK PEPPER AND A TEMPTING SMOKY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
CRISPY SEASONED POTATO PUFFS WITH ROASTED GARLIC AND CRACKED BLACK PEPPER, CRISPY SEASONED, ROASTED GARLIC AND CRACKED BLACK PEPPER
Oscar Mayer Hard Salami With Natural Smoke Flavor Added, 8 oz Vacuum Pack
CHICKEN ENCHILADA BAKE TENDER CILANTRO LIME WHITE MEAT CHICKEN WITH BLACK BEANS, WHITE RICE, CORN TORTILLAS, CHEDDAR CHEESE, AND ROASTED CORN - ALL TOPPED WITH AN INSANELY TASTY GREEN ENCHILADA SAUCE, CHICKEN ENCHILADA BAKE
SMOKED ANDOUILLE WITH SPANISH PAPRIKA, BLACK PEPPER AND GARLIC CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SMOKED ANDOUILLE
About this product
Meat · Slice


