Is SLICED HONEY HAM, HONEY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH WATER, HONEY, SUGAR, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SODIUM PHOSPHATES, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODOIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check SLICED HONEY HAM, HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingBreakfast ItemSnacking