Is Sliced Honey Ham Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ham, water, honey, salt, contains 2% or less of: dextrose, white vinegar, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite.

Check Sliced Honey Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Packaged Sliced

Flavor
SavoryHoney
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep