Is SLICED JALAPENO HABANERO JACK Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MONTEREY JACK CHEESE WITH JALAPENO AND HABANERO PEPPERS (PASTEURIZED MILK, JALAPENO AND HABANERO PEPPERS, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES).
Check SLICED JALAPENO HABANERO JACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SLICED JALAPENO HABANERO JACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingLunch


