Is Sliced Mango with Chile, 5 LB Bag Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Sugar, Citric Acid, Salt, Chili Powder, Sulfur Dioxide, Fd&c Yellow 6, Contains Sulfites

Check Sliced Mango with Chile, 5 LB Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sliced Mango with Chile, 5 LB Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySpicySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping