Is SLICED MANZANILLA STUFFED SPANISH OLIVES WITH PIMIENTO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANZANILLA OLIVES, WATER, PIMIENTO, SALT, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVE.
Check SLICED MANZANILLA STUFFED SPANISH OLIVES WITH PIMIENTO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SLICED MANZANILLA STUFFED SPANISH OLIVES WITH PIMIENTO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


