Is Sliced Medium Cheddar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES

Check Sliced Medium Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sliced Medium Cheddar is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping