Is SLICED MILD JALAPENO PEPPERS Soy Free?

Ingredients
JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SEA SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR, TURMERIC.
Check SLICED MILD JALAPENO PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SLICED MILD JALAPENO PEPPERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Taco Bell Sauce Mild It Only Gets Hotter From Here Bottle - 7.5 Oz
Where to buy
SLICED MILD JALAPENO PEPPERS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Slice


