Is Sliced mushrooms Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mushrooms, Water, Salt, Citric Acid

Check Sliced mushrooms against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sliced mushrooms is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSide DishGarnishing