Is SLICED MUSHROOMS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MUSHROOMS, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, VC.

Check SLICED MUSHROOMS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SLICED MUSHROOMS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthyUmami
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladGarnishing