Is SLICED MUSHROOMS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MUSHROOMS, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID AND ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C TO PRESERVE COLOR).

Check SLICED MUSHROOMS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthyUmamiSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSoupTopping