Is Sliced old fashioned smoked ham Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Flavour, Vinegar, Citrus Extract, Pomegranate Extract, Yeast Extract, Smoke Flavour, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Spice Extract, Smoke

Check Sliced old fashioned smoked ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sliced old fashioned smoked ham is available at 2 retailers

MetroReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking