Is Sliced Organic Strawberries Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic sliced strawberries
Check Sliced Organic Strawberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sliced Organic Strawberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


