Is SLICED PEARS IN PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pears, Water, Pear Juice From Concentrate

Check SLICED PEARS IN PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SLICED PEARS IN PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetMild
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping