Is Sliced Peppered Uncured Salami Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pork, sea salt, contains 2% or less of cane sugar, celery powder, black pepper, dehydrated garlic, white pepper, lactic acid starter culture, pork gelatin, black pepper

Check Sliced Peppered Uncured Salami against your own diets in the app.