Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sliced Pepperoncinis 12 fl oz - Market Pantry™ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pepperoncini, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Polysorbate 80, Sodium Metabisulfite (Preservative), Turmeric (Color).

Check Sliced Pepperoncinis 12 fl oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sliced Pepperoncinis 12 fl oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
AcidicTangyPeppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSnacking
Soy Free? Sliced Pepperoncinis 12 fl oz - Market Pantry™ | Spoonful