Is Sliced Prosciutto - Fluff Pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SALT
Check Sliced Prosciutto - Fluff Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sliced Prosciutto - Fluff Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten-Free Presliced Plain Bagels (4 Bagels Per Pack)
Where to buy
Sliced Prosciutto - Fluff Pack is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSalad


