Is SLICED PROVOLONE CHEESE, PROVOLONE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PROVOLONE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES).

Check SLICED PROVOLONE CHEESE, PROVOLONE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping
Peanut Free? SLICED PROVOLONE CHEESE, PROVOLONE | Spoonful