Is SLICED RED APPLES, SWEET & JUICY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, CALCIUM ASCORBATE (PREPARED FROM ASCORBIC ACID [VITAMIN C] AND CALCIUM) TO MAINTAIN COLOR.

Check SLICED RED APPLES, SWEET & JUICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping