Is Sliced Reduced Fat Lorraine Swiss Cheese Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mozzarella Ciliegine (Pasteurized Milk, Vinegar, Enzymes, Salt), Italian Herb Marinade (Basil Oil(canolaoil, Basil), Canola Oil, Granulated Garlic, Italian Seasoning (Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Sea Salt, Silicon Dioxide (To Prevent Caking)), Lemon Oil, Salt), Contains: Milk

Check Sliced Reduced Fat Lorraine Swiss Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sliced Reduced Fat Lorraine Swiss Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch