Is SLICED RIPE BLACK OLIVES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RIPE BLACK OLIVES, WATER, SALT, FERROUS GLUCONATE (TO STABILIZE COLOR).

Check SLICED RIPE BLACK OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
JuicyOilyDense
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSnacking