Is SLICED RIPE OLIVES MADE WITH SEA SALT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RIPE OLIVES, WATER, SEA SALT, FERROUS GLUCONATE (ADDED TO STABILIZE COLOR).

Check SLICED RIPE OLIVES MADE WITH SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
HardOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingTopping