Is Sliced Sandwich Pickles, 16 Fl Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Yellow 5.
Check Sliced Sandwich Pickles, 16 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sliced Sandwich Pickles, 16 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


