Is Sliced Shiitake Mushrooms Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shiitake Mushrooms

Check Sliced Shiitake Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sliced Shiitake Mushrooms is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthyUmamiSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySaladGarnishingSnacking