Is SLICED SMOKED TURKEY PASTRAMI Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS : CORN SYRUP, SALT, FLAVORINGS, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check SLICED SMOKED TURKEY PASTRAMI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingOn The Go