Is SLICED SMOKED UNCURED HAM Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNCURED HAM PREPARED WITH: WATER, VINEGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF: SEA SALT, TURBINADO SUGAR, CELERY POWDER, CHERRY POWDER, SODIUM CARBONATE, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check SLICED SMOKED UNCURED HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltySmoky
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking