Is Sliced Spanish Salad Olives - 10oz - Market Pantry™ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spanish Olives, Water, Salt, Pimiento, Lactic Acid, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Calcium Chloride And Potassium Sorbate (Preservative).
Check Sliced Spanish Salad Olives - 10oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sliced Spanish Salad Olives - 10oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sliced Spanish Salad Olives - 10oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
SavoryAcidicBitter
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSnacking


