Is SLICED STEWED TOMATOES WITH ONION, CELERY & GREEN PEPPER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUT TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SUGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, DEHYDRATED CELERY, DEHYDRATED PEPPERS, SPICES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID, AND NATURAL FLAVORINGS.

Check SLICED STEWED TOMATOES WITH ONION, CELERY & GREEN PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetAcidic
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup