Is Sliced Strawberries & Bananas Smoothie Blend Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SLICED STRAWBERRIES,, ORGANIC BANANA SLICES, ASCORBIC ACID AND, CITRIC ACID (TO PROTECT COLOR).

Check Sliced Strawberries & Bananas Smoothie Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SmoothieBreakfastSnacking