Is Sliced Strawberries & Bananas Smoothie Blend Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SLICED STRAWBERRIES,, ORGANIC BANANA SLICES, ASCORBIC ACID AND, CITRIC ACID (TO PROTECT COLOR).

Check Sliced Strawberries & Bananas Smoothie Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SmoothieBreakfastSnacking