Is SLICED STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, RASPBERRIES, CHERRIES & POMEGRANATE ARILS ANTIOXIDANT FRUIT BLEND, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, RASPBERRIES, CHERRIES & POMEGRANATE ARILS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SLICED STRAWBERRIES, CULTIVATED BLUEBERRIES, RED RASPBERRIES, DARK SWEET CHERRIES, POMEGRANATE ARILS.

Check SLICED STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, RASPBERRIES, CHERRIES & POMEGRANATE ARILS ANTIOXIDANT FRUIT BLEND, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, RASPBERRIES, CHERRIES & POMEGRANATE ARILS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladSmoothie