Is SLICED SWISS CHEESE, SWISS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWISS CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES).

Check SLICED SWISS CHEESE, SWISS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildNuttySavorySalty
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? SLICED SWISS CHEESE, SWISS | Spoonful