Is SLICED TRICOLOR JALAPENOS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN JALAPENO PEPPER, RED JALAPENO PEPPER, YELLOW CHILI PEPPER, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT AND CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check SLICED TRICOLOR JALAPENOS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SLICED TRICOLOR JALAPENOS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SpicyAcidicTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSaladSandwich