Is SLICED TURKEY PASTRAMI Soy Free?

Ingredients
TURKEY DARK MEAT, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, SEASONING (SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, SPICE EXTRACTIVES), COATED WITH: BLACK PEPPER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH.
Check SLICED TURKEY PASTRAMI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SLICED TURKEY PASTRAMI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Oscar Mayer Turkey Franks Hot Dogs, Refrigerated, 16 oz, 10 Count
Hormel 70% Less Fat Turkey Pepperoni, 5 Oz.
About this product
Meat · Slice


