Is Sliced Turkey Pepperoni Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of Dehydrated Granulated Garlic, Dextrose, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Natural Spice Extractives, Oleoresin Of Paprika, Sodium Nitrite, Spices, Bha, Bht, Citric Acid.

Check Sliced Turkey Pepperoni against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping