Is Sliced White Mushrooms Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Mushrooms
Check Sliced White Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sliced White Mushrooms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
EarthySavoryMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSide DishTopping


