Is Sliced White Potatoes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, WATER, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check Sliced White Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sliced White Potatoes is available at 7 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsFortinos

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
Bland
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking