Is Sliced White Potatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, WATER, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check Sliced White Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sliced White Potatoes is available at 7 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsFortinos

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
Bland
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking