Is SLICED WHITE POTATOES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, WATER, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA.
Check SLICED WHITE POTATOES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SLICED WHITE POTATOES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientCooking Base


