Is Sliceez Cheddar-Style Thin Slices Process Cheese Product Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Milk, Water, Glucose, Cheese (Milk, Modified Milk , Bacterial Culture, Salt, Rennet, Microbial Enzyme, Calcium Chloride, Natural Colour, Sorbic Acid, Lipase), Sodium Citrate, Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Carrageenan, Sorbic Acid, Soya Lecithin, Natural Colour, Citric Acid, May Contain Carboxymethyl Cellulose, Acetic Acid, Lactic Acid

Check Sliceez Cheddar-Style Thin Slices Process Cheese Product against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sliceez Cheddar-Style Thin Slices Process Cheese Product is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyButteryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep