Is Sliceez Swiss-Style Process Cheese Product Slices Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Milk, Cheese (Milk, Modified Milk , Bacterial Culture, Salt, Rennet, Microbial Enzyme, Calcium Chloride, Lipase, Sorbic Acid), Water, Glucose, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Sorbic Acid, Acetic Acid, Lactic Acid, May Contain Carboxymethyl Cellulose, Carrageenan, Citric Acid, Soya Lecithin

Check Sliceez Swiss-Style Process Cheese Product Slices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sliceez Swiss-Style Process Cheese Product Slices is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking