Is Slide Ridge Harvest Apple Honey Wine Vinegar 8.5 fl oz - Create enticing marinades, glazes, and dressings! 1 Pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey-apple Vinegar (Naturally Brewed), Raw Honey

Check Slide Ridge Harvest Apple Honey Wine Vinegar 8.5 fl oz - Create enticing marinades, glazes, and dressings! 1 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Slide Ridge Harvest Apple Honey Wine Vinegar 8.5 fl oz - Create enticing marinades, glazes, and dressings! 1 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
MarinadingSaladCooking