Is Slider Buns Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, SUGAR, YEAST, SOY OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: PEA PROTEIN, CANOLA OIL, DEXTROSE, CORNSTARCH, SALT, WHEY (MILK), BUTTER (CREAM AND MILK), CULTURED WHEAT FLOUR (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS, CORN FLOUR, TURMERIC (COLOR), PAPRIKA (COLOR), WHEAT STARCH, ASCORBIC ACID, ENZYMES, SESAME SEEDS, VITAL WHEAT GLUTEN, MONOGLYCERIDES.
Check Slider Buns against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Slider Buns in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


