Is SLIDER CORN TORTILLAS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, WATER, PROPIONIC ACID, BENZOIC ACID, PHOSPHORIC ACID, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM AND ENZYMES.
Check SLIDER CORN TORTILLAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SLIDER CORN TORTILLAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal Prep


