Is Slightly Different Spicy and Aromatic Thai Red Curry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Coconut Milk (Coconut, Water), Water, Rice Wine Vinegar, Red Peppers, Rapeseed Oil, Lemongrass, Cornflour, Red Chilli (3%), Ginger, Sugar, Herbs & Spices, Himalayan Salt, Lime Leaf, Chilli Powder, Asafoetida.
Check Slightly Different Spicy and Aromatic Thai Red Curry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Slightly Different Spicy and Aromatic Thai Red Curry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
ORGANIC BROWN RICE, RED RICE, AND QUINOA PUFFED WHOLE GRAIN CAKES, RED RICE, AND QUINOA
Bobs Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal with Flax & Chia Apple Pieces and Cinnamon - 2.36 Oz
Thai Kitchen Gluten Free Gluten Free Red Curry Paste, 4 oz Jar
Pacific Foods Organic Soup Gluten Free Roasted Red Pepper and Tomato -- 32 fl oz
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


