Is Slightly Spicy Tomato & Basil Soup Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomato, Organic Coconut Milk, Organic Garlic, Organic Onion, Organic Basil, Fennel Seeds, Non-iodized Sea Salt, Water, Produced In A Facility That Processes Wheat, Dairy And Nut Products
Check Slightly Spicy Tomato & Basil Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Slightly Spicy Tomato & Basil Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Slightly Spicy Tomato & Basil Soup is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyAcidicHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


