Is Slim And Trim Snacks, Kale Chips, Asian Miso Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Kale, Activated Sunflower Seeds, Organic Red Bell Peppers, Golden Flax Seeds, Activated Cashews, Nutritional Yeast Flakes, Chickpea Miso, Lemon Juice, Apple Cider Vinegar, Fresh Garlic And Pink Himalayan Salt

Check Slim And Trim Snacks, Kale Chips, Asian Miso against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go